Calendario

1° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

06/10/2018 18:00 - PalaCarrara
Sidigas Avellino
98 - 81
Red October Cantù
06/10/2018 20:30 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
99 - 104
Vanoli Basket Cremona
07/10/2018 17:00 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
85 - 77
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
07/10/2018 17:30 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
103 - 92
Happy Casa Brindisi
07/10/2018 18:15 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
76 - 75
Fiat Torino
07/10/2018 18:30 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
83 - 77
Oriora Pistoia
07/10/2018 19:30 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
81 - 80
Germani Basket Brescia
07/10/2018 20:45 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
88 - 92
Segafredo Virtus Bologna

2° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

13/10/2018 20:30 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
86 - 74
Alma Trieste
14/10/2018 12:00 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
71 - 60
Openjobmetis Varese
14/10/2018 17:00 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
94 - 88
Sidigas Avellino
14/10/2018 17:30 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
79 - 88
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
14/10/2018 18:00 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
83 - 79
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
14/10/2018 18:30 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
69 - 97
Umana Reyer Venezia
14/10/2018 19:00 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
88 - 73
VL Pesaro
14/10/2018 20:45 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
84 - 72
Dolomiti Energia Trentino

3° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

20/10/2018 20:30 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
79 - 96
Red October Cantù
21/10/2018 12:00 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
93 - 85
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
21/10/2018 17:00 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
90 - 86
Germani Basket Brescia
21/10/2018 17:30 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
107 - 83
Oriora Pistoia
21/10/2018 18:00 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
84 - 90
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
21/10/2018 18:30 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
90 - 96
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
21/10/2018 19:00 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
97 - 62
VL Pesaro
21/10/2018 20:45 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
85 - 98
Fiat Torino

4° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

27/10/2018 18:30 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
64 - 87
Umana Reyer Venezia
27/10/2018 20:30 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
74 - 77
Sidigas Avellino
28/10/2018 12:00 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
66 - 84
Vanoli Basket Cremona
28/10/2018 17:00 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
101 - 95
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
28/10/2018 17:30 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
78 - 66
Alma Trieste
28/10/2018 18:15 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
82 - 97
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
28/10/2018 19:00 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
96 - 82
Fiat Torino
28/10/2018 20:45 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
74 - 90
Happy Casa Brindisi

5° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

03/11/2018 20:30 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
110 - 72
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
04/11/2018 12:00 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
74 - 68
Openjobmetis Varese
04/11/2018 17:00 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
84 - 81
VL Pesaro
04/11/2018 17:30 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
94 - 75
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
04/11/2018 18:00 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
80 - 73
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
04/11/2018 18:30 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
96 - 79
Oriora Pistoia
04/11/2018 19:00 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
76 - 59
Red October Cantù
04/11/2018 20:45 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
71 - 93
A|X Armani Exchange Milano

6° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

10/11/2018 20:00 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
83 - 86
Umana Reyer Venezia
10/11/2018 20:30 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
76 - 75
Germani Basket Brescia
11/11/2018 12:00 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
66 - 72
Happy Casa Brindisi
11/11/2018 17:00 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
100 - 75
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
11/11/2018 17:30 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
90 - 81
Red October Cantù
11/11/2018 18:30 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
79 - 83
Sidigas Avellino
11/11/2018 20:45 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
73 - 90
Vanoli Basket Cremona
12/11/2018 20:30 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
103 - 77
Alma Trieste

7° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

17/11/2018 19:00 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
85 - 74
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
18/11/2018 12:00 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
79 - 82
Openjobmetis Varese
18/11/2018 17:00 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
75 - 91
Sidigas Avellino
18/11/2018 17:30 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
82 - 79
Fiat Torino
18/11/2018 18:00 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
111 - 113
Oriora Pistoia
18/11/2018 19:00 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
72 - 65
Germani Basket Brescia
18/11/2018 20:45 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
81 - 84
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
19/11/2018 20:30 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
87 - 90
VL Pesaro

8° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

24/11/2018 18:30 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
82 - 84
Oriora Pistoia
25/11/2018 12:00 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
102 - 82
Red October Cantù
25/11/2018 17:00 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
49 - 79
Umana Reyer Venezia
25/11/2018 17:30 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
76 - 75
Vanoli Basket Cremona
25/11/2018 18:00 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
85 - 67
Happy Casa Brindisi
25/11/2018 18:30 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
71 - 66
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
25/11/2018 19:00 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
89 - 86
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
25/11/2018 21:15 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
83 - 76
Fiat Torino

9° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

08/12/2018 20:30 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
86 - 84
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
09/12/2018 12:00 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
73 - 70
Germani Basket Brescia
09/12/2018 17:00 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
82 - 81
VL Pesaro
09/12/2018 17:30 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
74 - 101
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
09/12/2018 18:00 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
67 - 75
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
09/12/2018 18:30 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
87 - 78
Alma Trieste
09/12/2018 19:00 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
61 - 66
Openjobmetis Varese
09/12/2018 20:45 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
74 - 86
Banco di Sardegna Sassari

10° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

15/12/2018 20:30 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
68 - 60
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
16/12/2018 12:00 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
81 - 63
Red October Cantù
LIVE SCORE Oggi dalle 17:00 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
0 - 0
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
LIVE SCORE Oggi dalle 17:30 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
0 - 0
Fiat Torino
LIVE SCORE Oggi dalle 18:00 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
0 - 0
Happy Casa Brindisi
LIVE SCORE Oggi dalle 18:30 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
0 - 0
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
LIVE SCORE Oggi dalle 19:05 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
0 - 0
Vanoli Basket Cremona
LIVE SCORE Oggi dalle 20:45 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino

11° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

22/12/2018 20:30 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
0 - 0
Germani Basket Brescia
22/12/2018 21:00 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
0 - 0
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
23/12/2018 12:00 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
23/12/2018 17:00 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
0 - 0
Openjobmetis Varese
23/12/2018 18:00 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
0 - 0
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
23/12/2018 18:30 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
0 - 0
Oriora Pistoia
23/12/2018 19:05 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
0 - 0
Alma Trieste
23/12/2018 20:45 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
0 - 0
Umana Reyer Venezia

12° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

25/12/2018 17:00 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
0 - 0
Red October Cantù
25/12/2018 19:00 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
0 - 0
Germani Basket Brescia
25/12/2018 21:00 - Unipol Arena
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
0 - 0
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
26/12/2018 17:30 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
0 - 0
Alma Trieste
26/12/2018 18:15 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
0 - 0
VL Pesaro
26/12/2018 18:15 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
0 - 0
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
26/12/2018 19:00 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
0 - 0
Vanoli Basket Cremona
26/12/2018 20:45 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino

13° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

30/12/2018 12:00 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
0 - 0
Oriora Pistoia
30/12/2018 17:00 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
0 - 0
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
30/12/2018 17:00 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
30/12/2018 17:00 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
0 - 0
Happy Casa Brindisi
30/12/2018 17:30 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
0 - 0
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
30/12/2018 18:00 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
0 - 0
Umana Reyer Venezia
30/12/2018 19:05 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
0 - 0
Fiat Torino
30/12/2018 20:45 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
0 - 0
Openjobmetis Varese

14° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

05/01/2019 20:45 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino
06/01/2019 12:00 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
0 - 0
Vanoli Basket Cremona
06/01/2019 17:00 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
0 - 0
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
06/01/2019 17:30 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
0 - 0
Red October Cantù
06/01/2019 18:15 - Unipol Arena
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
0 - 0
Germani Basket Brescia
06/01/2019 18:30 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
0 - 0
Alma Trieste
06/01/2019 19:05 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
0 - 0
Openjobmetis Varese
06/01/2019 20:45 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
0 - 0
VL Pesaro

15° Giornata di Campionato - Andata

12/01/2019 20:30 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
0 - 0
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
13/01/2019 18:15 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
0 - 0
Happy Casa Brindisi
13/01/2019 18:15 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
0 - 0
Umana Reyer Venezia
13/01/2019 18:15 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
Oriora Pistoia
13/01/2019 18:15 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
0 - 0
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
13/01/2019 18:15 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
0 - 0
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
13/01/2019 18:15 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
0 - 0
Fiat Torino
13/01/2019 18:15 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
0 - 0
A|X Armani Exchange Milano

16° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

19/01/2019 20:30 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino
20/01/2019 18:15 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
0 - 0
Openjobmetis Varese
20/01/2019 18:15 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
0 - 0
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
20/01/2019 18:15 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
0 - 0
Alma Trieste
20/01/2019 18:15 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
0 - 0
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
20/01/2019 18:15 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
0 - 0
Umana Reyer Venezia
20/01/2019 18:15 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
0 - 0
VL Pesaro
20/01/2019 18:15 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
0 - 0
A|X Armani Exchange Milano

17° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

27/01/2019 18:15 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
0 - 0
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
27/01/2019 18:15 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
0 - 0
Red October Cantù
27/01/2019 18:15 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
0 - 0
Oriora Pistoia
27/01/2019 18:15 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
Vanoli Basket Cremona
27/01/2019 18:15 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
0 - 0
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
27/01/2019 18:15 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
0 - 0
Germani Basket Brescia
27/01/2019 18:15 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
0 - 0
Happy Casa Brindisi
27/01/2019 18:15 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
0 - 0
Fiat Torino

18° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

03/02/2019 18:15 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
0 - 0
Openjobmetis Varese
03/02/2019 18:15 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
0 - 0
Alma Trieste
03/02/2019 18:15 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
0 - 0
Vanoli Basket Cremona
03/02/2019 18:15 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino
03/02/2019 18:15 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
0 - 0
Happy Casa Brindisi
03/02/2019 18:15 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
0 - 0
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
03/02/2019 18:15 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
0 - 0
Umana Reyer Venezia
04/02/2019 20:30 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
0 - 0
A|X Armani Exchange Milano

19° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

09/02/2019 20:30 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
0 - 0
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
10/02/2019 18:15 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
0 - 0
VL Pesaro
10/02/2019 18:15 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
0 - 0
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
10/02/2019 18:15 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
Germani Basket Brescia
10/02/2019 18:15 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
0 - 0
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
10/02/2019 18:15 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
0 - 0
Red October Cantù
10/02/2019 18:15 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
0 - 0
Oriora Pistoia
10/02/2019 18:15 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
0 - 0
Openjobmetis Varese

20° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

03/03/2019 18:15 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
0 - 0
Fiat Torino
03/03/2019 18:15 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino
03/03/2019 18:15 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
0 - 0
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
03/03/2019 18:15 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
0 - 0
Umana Reyer Venezia
03/03/2019 18:15 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
0 - 0
Vanoli Basket Cremona
03/03/2019 18:15 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
0 - 0
Alma Trieste
03/03/2019 18:15 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
0 - 0
Germani Basket Brescia
04/03/2019 20:30 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
0 - 0
Happy Casa Brindisi

21° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

10/03/2019 18:15 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
0 - 0
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
10/03/2019 18:15 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
Openjobmetis Varese
10/03/2019 18:15 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
0 - 0
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
10/03/2019 18:15 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
0 - 0
Oriora Pistoia
10/03/2019 18:15 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
0 - 0
Fiat Torino
10/03/2019 18:15 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
0 - 0
VL Pesaro
10/03/2019 20:30 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
0 - 0
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
11/03/2019 20:30 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
0 - 0
A|X Armani Exchange Milano

22° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

17/03/2019 18:15 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
0 - 0
Umana Reyer Venezia
17/03/2019 18:15 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
0 - 0
Alma Trieste
17/03/2019 18:15 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
0 - 0
Happy Casa Brindisi
17/03/2019 18:15 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
17/03/2019 18:15 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
0 - 0
Vanoli Basket Cremona
17/03/2019 18:15 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
0 - 0
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
17/03/2019 18:15 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
0 - 0
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
17/03/2019 18:15 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
0 - 0
Red October Cantù

23° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

24/03/2019 18:15 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino
24/03/2019 18:15 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
0 - 0
Alma Trieste
24/03/2019 18:15 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
0 - 0
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
24/03/2019 18:15 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
0 - 0
VL Pesaro
24/03/2019 18:15 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
0 - 0
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
24/03/2019 18:15 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
0 - 0
Germani Basket Brescia
24/03/2019 18:15 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
0 - 0
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
24/03/2019 18:15 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
0 - 0
Openjobmetis Varese

24° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

31/03/2019 18:15 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
0 - 0
Red October Cantù
31/03/2019 18:15 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
0 - 0
Fiat Torino
31/03/2019 18:15 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
0 - 0
Oriora Pistoia
31/03/2019 18:15 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
0 - 0
Umana Reyer Venezia
31/03/2019 18:15 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
0 - 0
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
31/03/2019 18:15 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
0 - 0
Happy Casa Brindisi
31/03/2019 18:15 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino
31/03/2019 18:15 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
0 - 0
Vanoli Basket Cremona

25° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

07/04/2019 18:15 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
0 - 0
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
07/04/2019 18:15 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
Alma Trieste
07/04/2019 18:15 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
0 - 0
Germani Basket Brescia
07/04/2019 18:15 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
0 - 0
VL Pesaro
07/04/2019 18:15 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
0 - 0
Oriora Pistoia
07/04/2019 18:15 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
0 - 0
Openjobmetis Varese
07/04/2019 18:15 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
0 - 0
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
07/04/2019 18:15 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
0 - 0
Umana Reyer Venezia

26° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

14/04/2019 18:15 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
0 - 0
VL Pesaro
14/04/2019 18:15 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
0 - 0
Red October Cantù
14/04/2019 18:15 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
0 - 0
Vanoli Basket Cremona
14/04/2019 18:15 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
0 - 0
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
14/04/2019 18:15 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
0 - 0
Happy Casa Brindisi
14/04/2019 18:15 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino
14/04/2019 18:15 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
0 - 0
Fiat Torino
14/04/2019 18:15 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
0 - 0
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

27° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

20/04/2019 20:30 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
0 - 0
Oriora Pistoia
20/04/2019 20:30 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
0 - 0
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
20/04/2019 20:30 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
Fiat Torino
20/04/2019 20:30 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
0 - 0
Openjobmetis Varese
20/04/2019 20:30 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
0 - 0
Happy Casa Brindisi
20/04/2019 20:30 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
0 - 0
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
20/04/2019 20:30 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
0 - 0
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
20/04/2019 20:30 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
0 - 0
Umana Reyer Venezia

28° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

28/04/2019 18:15 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino
28/04/2019 18:15 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
0 - 0
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
28/04/2019 18:15 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
0 - 0
VL Pesaro
28/04/2019 18:15 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
0 - 0
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
28/04/2019 18:15 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
0 - 0
Germani Basket Brescia
28/04/2019 18:15 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
0 - 0
Vanoli Basket Cremona
28/04/2019 18:15 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
0 - 0
Red October Cantù
28/04/2019 18:15 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
0 - 0
Alma Trieste

29° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

05/05/2019 20:30 - BLM Group Arena
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
0 - 0
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
05/05/2019 20:30 - Palaleonessa
Germani Basket Brescia
0 - 0
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
05/05/2019 20:30 - PalaDelMauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
Happy Casa Brindisi
05/05/2019 20:30 - Enerxenia Arena
Openjobmetis Varese
0 - 0
Oriora Pistoia
05/05/2019 20:30 - PalaBancoDesio
Red October Cantù
0 - 0
Fiat Torino
05/05/2019 20:30 - PalaRadi
Vanoli Basket Cremona
0 - 0
Umana Reyer Venezia
05/05/2019 20:30 - Vitrifrigo Arena
VL Pesaro
0 - 0
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
05/05/2019 20:30 - PalaRubini - Allianz Dome
Alma Trieste
0 - 0
Banco di Sardegna Sassari

30° Giornata di Campionato - Ritorno

12/05/2019 20:30 - Mediolanum Forum
A|X Armani Exchange Milano
0 - 0
Alma Trieste
12/05/2019 20:30 - Taliercio
Umana Reyer Venezia
0 - 0
Germani Basket Brescia
12/05/2019 20:30 - PalaDozza
Segafredo Virtus Bologna
0 - 0
Openjobmetis Varese
12/05/2019 20:30 - PalaSerradimigni
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
0 - 0
Red October Cantù
12/05/2019 20:30 - PalaVela
Fiat Torino
0 - 0
VL Pesaro
12/05/2019 20:30 - PalaBigi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
0 - 0
Vanoli Basket Cremona
12/05/2019 20:30 - PalaCarrara
Oriora Pistoia
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino
12/05/2019 20:30 - PalaPentassuglia
Happy Casa Brindisi
0 - 0
Dolomiti Energia Trentino